Eesti
Soome
Rootsi
Saksamaa
Šveits
Otsi
Aeg
Rytmikorjaamo
x
Techno / Electronic / Club
x
Teendreams
x
Vali stiil
Folk / World
Reggae
Pop / Rock
Jazz
Techno / Electronic / Club
Klassikaline
Soul / Funk / Disco
Country
Heavy / Metal / Hard rock
Punk / Hardcore
Hip hop / Rap
Levimuusika / Estraadimuusika
Blues
Laste muusika
Populaarsed asukohad
Populaarsed linnad
Helsinki
Tampere
Oulu
Turku
Jyväskylä
Lahti
Kuopio
Joensuu
Pori
Seinäjoki
Espoo
Savonlinna
Vantaa
Hämeenlinna
Kotka
Populaarsed kontsertpaigad
Toppila Klubi, Oulu
Helsingin Jäähalli, Helsinki
Wanha Työski, Hamina
Vastavirta-klubi, Tampere
Tuulaaki
Pakkahuone, Tampere
Riutanharjun tanssilava, Riihimäki
G Livelab Tampere, Tampere
Konepaja Biergarten, Helsinki
Tavastia-klubi, Helsinki
Kuudes Linja, Helsinki
Nirvana Bar, Turku
Lutakko, Jyväskylä
Mukkulan tapahtumapuisto, Mukkula
Telakka, Tampere
Otsi kuupäeva järgi
Otsi
täna
homme
nädalavahetus
Populaarsed artistid
Kõige populaarsemad artistid
Arppa
Haloo Helsinki
Peer Günt
Erja Lyytinen
Käärijä
Saimaa
Lyyti
Zero Nine
Nylon Beat
Arttu Wiskari
Diandra Flores
Business City
Pauli Hanhiniemi
Samuli Edelmann
Maustetytöt
Kontserdid listina
Kaardil
0 kontserti
Jaga
Tulemust ei leitud
Teendreams
Rytmikorjaamo
Aadress
Vaasantie 11
60100 Seinäjoki
Telefoninumber
(06) 421 2700
www
Paikan kotisivut
Hetkel populaarne
19.06.
Sepi Kumpulainen Band, Sir Mr. Taf
On The Rocks, Kluuvi, Helsinki
19.06.
Rebekka Holi, Elsa Brotherus
Tavastia-klubi, Kamppi, Helsinki
19.06.
Taikakuu
Kuikan lava, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä
19.06.
Bess
Allas, Katajanokka, Helsinki
19.06.
Sini Yasemin
Ihku, Tampere
Seinäjoki
Riikka Hakola
Stigma
Kuolleet Intiaanit
Tiina-Maija Koskela
Paula Koivuniemi
Seinäjoki
05.07.
Farmifiesta: Darude, Steve 'n' Seagulls, Bilejuna
OmaSp Stadion, Seinäjoki
18.07.
Vauhtiajojen Jatkot: Tupe, Sara Bee
Ilona, Seinäjoki
18.07.
Vauhtiajot Rock & Race Festival: The Hellacopters (SWE), Don Huonot, Gettomasa, Erika Vikman, Yö & JP Leppäluoto, Michael Monroe, Kolmas Nainen, Kotiteollisuus, Mikael Gabriel, Peer Günt, Teflon Brothers, Portion Boys, Maija Vilkkumaa, Egotrippi ym.
Koulutuskeskus Sedu, Seinäjoki
10.07.
Seinäjoen Tangomarkkinat: Vesterinen Yhtyeineen, Irina, Janna, Laura Voutilainen, Amadeus Lundberg, Kyösti Mäkimattila, Saija Tuupanen, Jari Sillanpää, Jukka Hallikainen, Marita Taavitsainen, Leif Lindeman, Jenna Bågeberg, Komiat, Aki Samuli, Sinitaivas,
Seinäjoki
27.06.
Provinssi: Måneskin (ITA), PMMP, Bring Me The Horizon (GBR), Yungblud (GBR), Turnstile (USA), Apulanta, Hanabie (JPN), Picture Parlour (GBR), Jenni Vartiainen, Behm, Blanco White (GBR), Blind Channel, Ellinoora, Gasellit, Kaija Koo ym.
Törnävä, Seinäjoki