Eesti
Soome
Rootsi
Saksamaa
Šveits
Otsi
homme
x
Rytmikorjaamo
x
Techno / Electronic / Club
x
Ilta
x
Vali stiil
Folk / World
Reggae
Pop / Rock
Jazz
Techno / Electronic / Club
Klassikaline
Soul / Funk / Disco
Country
Heavy / Metal / Hard rock
Punk / Hardcore
Hip hop / Rap
Levimuusika / Estraadimuusika
Blues
Laste muusika
Populaarsed asukohad
Populaarsed linnad
Helsinki
Tampere
Oulu
Turku
Jyväskylä
Lahti
Kuopio
Joensuu
Espoo
Pori
Kotka
Savonlinna
Seinäjoki
Mikkeli
Hämeenlinna
Populaarsed kontsertpaigad
Wanha Työski, Hamina
Toppila Klubi, Oulu
Riutanharjun tanssilava, Riihimäki
Tuulaaki
Helsingin Jäähalli, Helsinki
G Livelab Tampere, Tampere
Vastavirta-klubi, Tampere
Konepaja Biergarten, Helsinki
Tavastia-klubi, Helsinki
Nirvana Bar, Turku
Kuudes Linja, Helsinki
Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki
Pakkahuone, Tampere
Mukkulan tapahtumapuisto, Mukkula
Lutakko, Jyväskylä
Otsi kuupäeva järgi
Otsi
täna
homme
nädalavahetus
Populaarsed artistid
Kõige populaarsemad artistid
Arppa
Haloo Helsinki
Peer Günt
Erja Lyytinen
Saimaa
Maustetytöt
Käärijä
Zero Nine
Popeda
Pauli Hanhiniemi
Samuli Edelmann
Lyyti
Business City
Nylon Beat
Teflon Brothers
Kontserdid listina
Kaardil
0 kontserti
Jaga
Tulemust ei leitud
Ilta
Genre
Pop / Rock
Akas
Ilta Elina Fuchs, Ilta-artisti
Rytmikorjaamo
Aadress
Vaasantie 11
60100 Seinäjoki
Telefoninumber
(06) 421 2700
www
Paikan kotisivut
Kõige populaarsem
25.06.
Sweet Jeena and Her Sweethearts & Sassies, Billie Joelina
Espan lava, Helsinki
25.06.
The Mystic Revelation Of Teppo Repo
Kulttuurikellari, Savonlinna
25.06.
Montun Avaiset!: Julle Kallio
Monttu New Level, Pori
Seinäjoki
Velvetcut
Riikka Hakola
Kuolleet Intiaanit
Black Passat
Tiina-Maija Koskela
Seinäjoki
05.07.
Farmifiesta: Darude, Steve 'n' Seagulls, Bilejuna
OmaSp Stadion, Seinäjoki
18.07.
Vauhtiajojen Jatkot: Tupe, Sara Bee
Ilona, Seinäjoki
18.07.
Vauhtiajot Rock & Race Festival: The Hellacopters (SWE), Don Huonot, Gettomasa, Erika Vikman, Yö & JP Leppäluoto, Michael Monroe, Kolmas Nainen, Kotiteollisuus, Mikael Gabriel, Peer Günt, Teflon Brothers, Portion Boys, Maija Vilkkumaa, Egotrippi ym.
Koulutuskeskus Sedu, Seinäjoki
10.07.
Seinäjoen Tangomarkkinat: Vesterinen Yhtyeineen, Irina, Janna, Laura Voutilainen, Amadeus Lundberg, Kyösti Mäkimattila, Saija Tuupanen, Jari Sillanpää, Jukka Hallikainen, Marita Taavitsainen, Leif Lindeman, Jenna Bågeberg, Komiat, Aki Samuli, Sinitaivas,
Seinäjoki
27.06.
Provinssi: Måneskin (ITA), PMMP, Bring Me The Horizon (GBR), Yungblud (GBR), Turnstile (USA), Apulanta, Hanabie (JPN), Picture Parlour (GBR), Jenni Vartiainen, Behm, Blanco White (GBR), Blind Channel, Ellinoora, Gasellit, Kaija Koo ym.
Törnävä, Seinäjoki